Elternvertreter

Elternvertreter 2019/20    
KlasseVorsitzenderStellvertreterKlassenkonferenzFachkonferenz
05aFrau Christin SchülerHerr Michael StroichFrau Daniela Duckek-Glanz, Frau Anette RascheFrau Daniela Duckek-Glanz, Frau Anette Rasche, Frau Sabine Behnecke
05bHerr Sebastian JohnHerr Marco MeyerFrau Katja Dille, Herr Alexander Hartwich
05cFrau Anica KerstenFrau Sabine Jühnichen-ZachariasFrau Daniela Försterling, Frau Marlene Dieke
05dHerr Stefan ZapfFrau Sibylle Müller-BertlingFrau Nadine Bleßmann, Frau Sibylle Müller-BertlingFrau Sylvia Gebauer, Frau Diana Meyer
06aFrau Kathrin HildebrandFrau Andrea BaldamusFrau Kornelia Stika, Frau Kristina Ehlert
06bFrau Katja LajtmanFrau Nadine KöppeFrau Sandy Breitling. Frau Daniela Schrader-Brandenburg
06cHerr Falko NosovskyFrau Michaela FreysteinFrau Peggy Folberth, Frau Jeannette Nosovsky
06dHerr Marco MatthesFrau Susanne TittelFrau Anja Kick, Frau Christine Hellpap
07aHerr Torsten GünzkeFrau Patricia HartwichFrau Ulrike Horn, Frau Susanne Groß
07bFrau Anna Maria RühlmannFrau Carmen Schmidt-GeislerFrau Shireen Reinert, Frau Liane Giebel
07cFrau Manja KeilFrau Franziska WilleckeFrau Anka Burg, Frau Michaela Möser
07dHerr Mathias MüllerFrau Kristin SimmeFrau Karolin Heue, frau Claudia Pelz
08aHerr Christian BrandtFrau Belinda SchmidtFrau Dr. Silke Katzer,Frau Scarlett-Virginia Bredies-Weinlich
08bHerr Lars PerkampusFrau Madeleine FerfersFrau Solke Böttger, Frau Mandy Palatz
08cFrau Melanie MartinFrau Maria BusseFrau Maria Busse, Frau Melanie Martin
08dFrau Jeanette PriesterjahnFrau Nicole WichmannFrau Cindy Blume, Frau Simone Hille
09aFrau Grit DinselHerr Janek RiecheFrau Anja Hempel, Frau Alexandra Eichner
09bFrau Nadine TrittschackFrau Antje Tägtmeyer
09cHerr Marcel SchönfeldtHerr Frank DilleFrau Anja Kernbach, Frau Peggy Kiesewetter
09dFrau Sandy TiebeFrau Sibylle Müller-BertlingFrau Petra Jendrok, Herr Andreas Frommelt
10aFrau Beate Junge,Frau Simone RömmlingFrau Beate Junge, Frau Silvana Schröder
10bFrau Uta FesselFrau Anja KeßlerFrau Heike Hellmund, Frau Uta Fessel
10cFrau Daniela NeubarthHerr Dr. Lutz EckartHerr Dr. Lutz Eckart, Frau Daniela Neubarth
11aHerr Jörg HohmannFrau Ulrike SechtingFrau Ulrike Sechting, Herr Jörg Hohmann
11bHerr Thomas JanickHerr Mathias MüllerFrau Jana Knackstedt, Frau Ina Peters
11cFrau SchönFrau PecherFrau Hübner
12aFrau Iris BaumannHerr Lars PerkampusFrau Tronnier, Frau Andrea Tillmann, Frau Birgit Rother
12bFrau Sabine Norenz,Frau Carmen GeislerFrau Sabine Wutz, Frau Marina Obst
12cHerr Stefan NitschFrau Uta Jäger
Elternvertreter in der Gesamtkonferenz 2019/ 20 
NameKlasse
Frau Anica Kersten5
Frau Kathrin Hildebrandt6
Herr Mathias Müller7
Herr Christian Brandt8
Frau Grit Dinsel9
Frau Beate Junge10
Frau Bettina Schön11
Herr Lars Perkampus12